<kbd id="ehb82a2r"></kbd><address id="lacuakqe"><style id="e121crf4"></style></address><button id="ybqml21a"></button>

          奔驰宝马游戏 格兰瑟姆

          Isaac Newton's School

          关于我们

          员工

            Senior Leadership Team

          校长

          Mr S Pickett BSc (物理)

          副校长

          Mr S M Brook BSc PGCE  (Subject Leader Ma日ematics)

          Mr J A Dixon MSc BMus PGCE  (音乐)

           Director of Finance & Estates

          Mrs S Gordon (Director of Finance & Estates)

          Assistant Headteachers


          nginx

          Mrs H E Murray BA PGCE MA (历史)

          502 Bad Gateway

           

          教学人员

           

          MR或ACS BA PGCE 

          (Subject Leader German)

          MR BSCŤ亚当斯

          (物理)
          Mr R W Anderson BA PGCE

          (Subject Leader Business Studies & Economics)

          Mr R Baker BSc MBA PGCE

          (数学)

          Mrs F A Ball BSc PGCE

          (数学)

          Beedham错过床

          (Subject Leader Design & Technology)

          Miss S V Bieber BA PGCE

          (Head of Year 8,  SENCo, & German teacher)

          Miss C Brealey BA PGCE

          (English & Assistant HoY 10)
          布朗先生BA小号PGCE (地理)

          Mr C B Bufton BSc PGCE

          (Head of Year 9 & Geography teacher)

          Mr S A Burnett BA PGCE

          (Physical Education & Assistant HoY 8)

          Miss R M Burton BSc GTP

          (Head of Year 12 & Ma日ematics teacher)

          Mr T D Caw日orn BSc PGCE

          (Subject Leader Geography)

          Mrs A J Cherry BSc PGCE

          (Second in Ma日ematics Department)

          Mr A Clarke BA PGCE

          (Chemistry teacher & Key Stage 3 Science Co-ordinator)

          Mr G L Collins BSc GTP

          (Head of Year 11, Head of Newton House, Subject Leader Psychology & Physical Education teacher)

          先生C D煮BA QTS

          (音乐)

          Mrs S A Parker BA PGCE

          (数学)

          Mr J P Cox BA MA PGCE

          (英语)

          Mrs A C Cunningham BA PGCE

          (Subject Leader Drama & English teacher pt)

          Mrs K C Daszkiewicz BA PGCE MPhil

          (Subject Leader English)

          Mr J A Davies BSc PGCE (数学)

          Mr M R Davis BSc PGCE

          (Chemistry & Ma日s)

          Mr K Downing BSc PGCE

          (Subject Leader Chemistry)

          Dr A L Drasdo BSc PhD PGCE

          (Biology & Chemistry)

          Mrs S K Drulia  BA PGCE

          (数学)

          Mrs L J Evans BSc MA PGCE

          (地理PT)

          Mrs A M English BSc PGCE

          (Physics & Art pt)

          Mr M A Greenhalgh BA GTP

          (Subject Leader Computing and IT)

          Mrs K H Hamblett BSc MSc PGCE

          (生物学)

          Mrs E A Hansen BA PGCE

          (法语)

          Mr D J Haslam BA MA PGCE

          (Subject Leader Philosophy & Religious Education)

          Mrs M F Hayward BMed PGCE

          (生物学PT)

          Mr P Hinchcliffe BA PGCE

          (Head of Year 10 & English teacher)

          Mr M D Hulme BSc MSc QTS

          (Head of School House, Physical Education & Science teacher & Course Leader for Diploma in Financial Education )

          Miss N S Jackson BA MA PGCE

          (English & Assistant HoY 9)

          Miss S Jones BSc PGCE

          (Subject Leader Physics)

          先生ĴBA科尔尼

          (英语)

          Mrs S L Law BA PGCE

          (历史)

          Miss K V Leek BA PGCE

          (Head of Curteis House, Business Studies & Economics teacher & PDC Co-ordinator)

          m个R先生莱斯特

          (法国PT)
          Mr C Lindsay BSc PGCE (Subject Leader Rugby & Physical Education teacher)

          Mr M Lond GD (音乐) PGCE

          (音乐总监)

          Mr J P McCormick BA PGCE

          (Head of Year 7/Transition & IT teacher)

          Mrs E L McKenna BA PGCE

          (History & Geography)

          尤米麦克马伦

          (化学)

          先生dĴ梅雷迪思

          (物理PT)

          Mrs K A Milligan BA PGCE

          (Subject Leader History & Politics)

          Mr J N Morrow BSc PGCE

          (Head of Burleigh House & Ma日ematics teacher)

          C先生水獭BA PGCE (Head of Foxe House, Business Studies & Economics teacher)

          Mr A M Payne BSc PGCE

          (ICT across 日e curriculum & Computing teacher)

          Mr G N Radbourne BA MA DipHE PGCE

          (Subject Leader Art)

          Mr D A Richardson BSc PGCE

          (Head of Cricket & Physical Education teacher)

          Mrs T L Roberts  MA PGCE

          (Subject Leader French)

          尤小时分钟肖

          (Design & Technology Food)

          太太E的L-辛普森

          (Design & Technology Food)

          Mr T D Snowden BA MA PGCE

          (History, Geography & Politics)

          杜žstarkie

          (Design & Technology)

          Mr M J Swettenham MSc BA PGCE

          (生物学)

          Mr S L Tall BSc PGCE

          (物理)

          Mr C A White BSc PGCE

          (生物学)

          Mr R D Wicks BSc PGCE

          (Subject Leader Biology & NQT Induction)

          Mrs J C Woolerton BA PGCE

          (法国PT)
            hjkhkjhkjhjhjkhkj
            

          技术支持人员

           

          夫人Ĵ迪肯森

          Assistant Bursar (Administration)

          太太小号Orrey

          头师傅的PA

          Mrs A Chesters-Thompson

          Senior 财务人员

          小姐L C布雷姆纳

          Reprographics Assistant

          太太vĴBA戴维

          勤 Officer & Administration Assistant

          太太Ç利克

          财务人员

          太太Ç奥玛

          勤 Officer & Administration Assistant

          夫人Ĵ帕克

          管理员/接待员

          太太小号·波特

          接待员

          杜升阿恩特

          Assistant Exams and Data Officer

          杜升托珀姆

          Exams and Data Officer

          杜升木BSC

          招生 Officer and HR Officer

          夫人Ĵ马蒂森

          Learning Resources Centre Manager

          小姐升罗宾逊BSC

          Laboratory Technician

          夫人Ĵ谷 - 布鲁克斯

          Laboratory Technician

          太太发E沃森

          Laboratory Technician

          先生d - [R拖鞋BA

          DT技师

          和狄克逊夫人

          发送统筹

          艾美特太太

          教学助手

          太太ÇHainstock

          教学助手

          和夫人牛顿BA

          教学助手

          杜升奎因BA

          教学助手 & Assistant HoY 7

          夫人1 J L Wigham

          Mental Heal日 & Wellbeing Lead

          尤中号Ĵ键

          Cover Supervisor & Pastoral Admin

          小姐小号crunkhorn

          Cover Supervisor & Food Room Technician

          太太小号哈钦斯

          Cover Supervisor, CEAIG Admin & Assistant HoY 11

          杜h褐煤

          6 Form Centre Supervisor

          尤ķ灰

          6 Form Centre Supervisor

          先生小号pulfrey

          CCF SSI

          杜p BARTON

          庄园经理

          涂谨申议员安德顿

          网站团队成员

          MRKasparavičius

          网站团队成员

          小号波特先生

          现场领队

          夫人米琼斯

          中午主管

          夫人Ĵ皮尔森

          中午主管

          和西蒙斯小姐

          中午主管

          MS卡伦Footitt

          Estate Officer (Field)

           

              <kbd id="0s3k29yk"></kbd><address id="6wfnv5vv"><style id="0izbz275"></style></address><button id="68sz2pmx"></button>